Try our cookies Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.
Alzak icon
Catalogue
Price
-
Availability

Bigjigs Toys

We can deliver Bigjigs Toys products on the same day! Most products are in stock, so you don't have to wait. Place your order from the comfort of your home and have it delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Why shop anywhere else but on Alza.cz?

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Bigjigs Toys products on Alza.at

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Bigjigs Toys goods?

When making your selection, don't forget to consider a few aspects that will help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the offer to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting Bigjigs Toys products by popularity or price.

Bigjigs Toys brand names you'll find in our offering

Hide description
55 Results
4.7 15×
Bigjigs Flexible track 2pcs
Rail Set Accessory wooden, recommended age from 3 years
11.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ494
5.0
Bigjigs Wooden train tracks - Town and Village 101 pieces
Train Set - Mechanic, material: wood, package contains accessories, most and train,
89.90 €
Buy
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ382
4.9 17×
Bigjigs Toys Forest Animals Magnets
Magnet - dimensions: 6 × 5cm, 35 pieces, made of wood
13.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAif9521
4.8 14×
Bigjigs Logic
Tabletop Game - everybody, suitable from 3 years, for 2 to 2 players
17.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAif5579
4.9 24×
Wooden counting puzzle II
Puzzle - for boys and girls, recommended for ages from 1 year, 20 piece(s) pieces
8.20 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ233
4.9 16×
Bigjigs Stone Railway Tunnel
Rail Set Accessory recommended age from 3 years
13.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ508
4.8 37×
Bigjigs Baby Swing Seat
Swing - maximum load capacity: 25kg, single seat, swing width: 30 cm, suitable from 1 year
23.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ069
4.9 54×
Wooden motor toy - Putting shapes on sticks
Motor Skill Toy for boys and girls, suitable for children from 1 year
16.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAa8963
5.0
Bigjigs Slicing vegetables in a box
Toy Kitchen Food - boys, suitable from 3 years, material: plastic, dimensions: 1,45cm × 0,5cm
17.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAif5564
4.8 24×
Wooden game - Fleas
Social Game - children's and family, suitable from the age of 3 years
12.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ202
4.2
Bigjigs Rail City cars
Toy Car for boys and girls from 3 years years of age
15.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ114
4.8 14×
Wooden Dress Up Puzzle - Mrs. Bear
Jigsaw Puzzle , 18 pieces in package, theme: animals, suitable from 3 years
7.39 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ246
4.9 10×
Bigjigs Brick Railway Tunnel
Rail Set Accessory recommended age from 3 years
12.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ507
4.9 15×
Wooden Food - Wooden Eggs in a Box
Toy Kitchen Food - 6 pcs, recommended age 3 years
9.40 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ231
4.6 11×
Wooden Dominoes - Animals
Domino , recommended from 3 years
10.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ194
5.0 10×
Wooden Dominoes - Vehicles
Domino , recommended from 3 years
11.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ186
4.7 29×
Wooden Counter
Abacus for boys and girls, suitable for children from 1,5 year
19.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ104
4.9 15×
Wooden figurines - Bear family
Puzzle - for boys and girls, recommended for ages from 3 years, 24 piece(s) pieces
16.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ142
4.3
Bigjigs Big Hourglass 10 minutes
Educational Clock , suitable for children from 5 years
14.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAif5595
5.0
Bigjigs Toys Creative hammering game right
Motor Skill Toy for boys, suitable for children from 4 years
17.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAnk002106
5.0
Bigjigs Baby Active Walker, Sea
Baby Walker for boys and girls, suitable for children from 1 year
77.90 €
Buy
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAif12270
4.8 10×
Wooden puzzle – Tractor
Jigsaw Puzzle , 9 pieces in package, theme: means of transport and sport, suitable from 2 years
10.90 €
Buy
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BGJ206
4.8 15×
Bigjigs Wooden Pounding Toy
Pounding Toy for boys and girls, suitable for children from 1 year
14.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAif5567
4.4
Bigjigs Brick depot for two trains
Rail Set Accessory - dimensions: 15 × 28 × 12 cm, recommended age from 3 years
14.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAif5557
P-DC1-WEB15

Alza Karlsplatz Hast du schon unseren neuen Alza 24/7-Shop am Wiener Karlsplatz besucht? More info »