Star Wars - Luke Skywalker and Grogu - Art Scale 1/10

5 7 ratings
Figure - On his right hand he brought a Force-sensitive child named Grog, a native of a land of the same species as his old master Yoda, and like him, he has a strong connection to the power of the Force, Jedi Master, dressed in a cape and a black costume, contemplates with calm and wisdom, after answering a question on the little creature's challenge, that he must now walk the path of a disciple with his new guardian and master.
  142.60 €
Shop faster with pickup at AlzaBox or in-store.
Add to list
Star Wars - Luke Skywalker and Grogu - Art Scale 1/10 142.60 € Currently Unavailable

Star Wars - Luke Skywalker and Grogu - Art Scale 1/10

Key features of the Star Wars - Luke Skywalker and Grogu - Art Scale 1/10 figure

  • Iron Studios figure will delight any collector
  • Star Wars series figure features high-quality craftsmanship
  • Made from durable polystone
  • Star Wars - Luke Skywalker and Grogu - Art Scale 1/10 is a decorative statue
  • Pack includes 2 figures
  • Iron Studios figure stands 21cm tall
Star Wars - Luke Skywalker and Grogu - Art Scale 1/10 figure side view

Specifications

Usage
Everybody
Toy height
21 cm
Type
Statue
Type
Characters
Use
Collectable

Age and intended use

Usage
Everybody

Toy height

Toy height
21 cm

Features

Type
Statue
Type
Characters
Use
Collectable
Features
Static
Number of figurines
2 pc(s)
Material
Polystone

Known from

Known from
Star Wars

Product type

Product type
Figurine
More Specifications

NBB Trade Connection s.r.o., Růžová 1416/17, 110 00 Praha, Česká republika, e-mail: [email protected], IČO: 19422440, DIČ: CZ19422440

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for Star Wars - Luke Skywalker and Grogu - Art Scale 1/10