SENCOR SRX 9704 HEPA SRV 97xx

Vacuum Filter
Code:  SENFV566 Producer's Website:

Don't like the alternatives? Choose from the full product list

SENCOR SRX 9704 HEPA SRV 97xx

Without a functioning filter, no vacuum will work correctly. The SENCOR SRX 9704 HEPA SRV 97xx HEPA filter, which serves as the last filter in the vacuum, captures microparticles very well and retains the finest particles, such as dust, mites or mould. is a prefilter to the pocket filter. If the filter is clogged, it can be washed with a gentle stream of water. After that, let it dry, then continue with your vacuuming. The Sencor vacuum filter is perfect for those suffering from allergies because it filters out just about every pollutant.

SENCOR SRX 9704 HEPA SRV 97xx Vacuum Filter Key Features

  • HEPA filter catches the smallest particles
  • Output filter catches dirt
  • The cartridge filter is designed for coarse filtration
  • Suitable for allergy sufferers
  • SENCOR SRX 9704 HEPA SRV 97xx Vacuum Filter is easy to wash

Specifications

More Specifications

FAST ČR, a.s., U Sanitasu 1621, 251 01 Říčany, Czech Republic, [email protected]


Sencor was founded in 1969 in Japan. The name "Sencor" means "a thousand hearts" in Japanese. The company currently distributes its products in more than 25 countries, with extremely diverse offerings in consumer electronics, tablets and phones, office equipment, electronics, cars, and products for the home and kitchen. Sencor is known for dependable quality and attractive design at a reasonable price.

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for SENCOR SRX 9704 HEPA SRV 97xx

Related categories

Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si SENCOR SRX 9704 HEPA SRV 97xx
Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si SENCOR SRX 9704 HEPA SRV 97xx
Für Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte SENCOR SRX 9704 HEPA SRV 97xx
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: SENCOR SRX 9704 HEPA SRV 97xx